Menu
Cart 0
12 Fiber LC/UPC Distribution Style Pigtail,MM, 50µm, OM3 Blue Boots
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

12 Fiber LC/UPC Distribution Style Pigtail,MM, 50µm, OM3 Blue Boots

Mooseline Part No.: DSP12LCMM50GAQ

  • $ 153.85 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 153.85 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 146.16 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 138.47 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 123.08 ea 20% Off


12 Fiber LC/UPC Distribution Style Pigtail,

MM, 50µm, OM3 Blue Boots

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out