Menu
Cart 0
100Base-FX MM/LC 2km SFP Fiber Transceiver
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

100Base-FX MM/LC 2km SFP Fiber Transceiver

Mooseline Part No.: ELTXLC00100MM

  • $ 86.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 86.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 10 $ 81.70 ea 5% Off
Buy 20 $ 77.40 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 68.80 ea 20% Off


100Base-FX MM/LC 2km SFP Fiber Transceiver, 1300nm, Multimode

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out