Menu
Cart 0



Epoxy LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Connector, 2mm

Fosco Connect Part No.: 682X734

  • $ 5.25 or



Epoxy LC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Connector, 2mm

The FiberXP Epoxy Simplex Single Mode LC/UPC-type Optical Fiber Connector is used for epoxy termination needs. It features a 126µm fiber size, zirconia ceramic ferrule and 2 mm boot size with white plastic housing. Sold 1 per package.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out