Menu
Cart 0
EXFO Single Mode Test Cord Box, SC/APC to LC/UPC, 20 Meters
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

EXFO Single Mode Test Cord Box, SC/APC to LC/UPC, 20 Meters

Fosco Connect Part No.: TCBSMSCALCU20

  • $ 440.00 or



The EXFO TCB-SM-SCA-LCU-20 Test Cord Box is an optional accessory for the OX1 Optical Fiber Multimeter (OFM Optical Xplorer). This SC/APC to LC/UPC test cord features OS2 single mode fiber (9/125µm). Length is 20 meters.

  • SC/APC to LC/UPC
  • OS2 single mode fiber (9/125µm)
  • Length is 20 meters
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out