Menu
Cart 0
ST/UPC Goldtip Back Reflection Reference Pigtail - Single Mode 9/125µm (1 Meter)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

ST/UPC Goldtip Back Reflection Reference Pigtail - Single Mode 9/125µm (1 Meter)

Mooseline Part No.: F1-1080-ST

  • $ 69.23 or


This single mode ST/UPC pigtail has a gold coated ferrule end face that provides high back reflection characteristics at 1310nm and 1550nm. It is perfect for applications requiring a referenced back reflection. Fiber: Corning SMF-28 9/125µm single mode. Jacket: 2.9mm yellow color. Pigtail Length: 1 meter.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out