Menu
Cart 0
Hand Held Power Meter (0.01dB Resolution), 850/1300nm LED and 1310/1550nm Laser Light Sources
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Hand Held Power Meter (0.01dB Resolution), 850/1300nm LED and 1310/1550nm Laser Light Sources

Mooseline Part No.: F1-1835LR

  • $ 2,971.43 or


Purchase our hand held power meter and light source together and receiving a convenient carry case with reference cords and mating sleeves. Operating manuals and batteries included.

Multimode sources standard with ST style interface, Singlemode sources standard with FC style interface.

Power meters supplied with universal 2.5mm and 1.25mm adapter caps.

Kit Contents and Features:

Download Product Spec Sheet:

Hand Held Dual Wavelength Light Source Spec Sheet (PDF)

Hand Held High Resolution Power Meter Spec Sheet (PDF)

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out