Menu
Cart 0
FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 2mm Boot, APC Angled Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 2mm Boot, APC Angled Polish

Mooseline Part No.: F1-2070APC20

  • $ 5.50 or


FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 2mm Boot, APC Angled Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out