Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: F1-3069APC

  • $ 5.50 or


SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out