Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color

Mooseline Part No.: F1-4800BC

  • $ 2.25 or


SC/APC Mating Sleeve, Single Mode APC, Simplex, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Mating Sleeve, Flanged 2 Holes Mounting Style

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out