Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green, Pack of 100
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green, Pack of 100

Mooseline Part No.: F1-4800BC-100

  • $ 200.00 or
  • per pack


SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green, Pack of 100

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out