Menu
Cart 0
Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 128µm Multimode Connector, 1.6~2.0mm Boot
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 128µm Multimode Connector, 1.6~2.0mm Boot

Mooseline Part No.: F1-606616

  • $ 4.75 or


LC Zirconia Ferrule 128µm/1.6~2.0mm (cladding/jacket) Multimode Duplex Connector

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out