Menu
Cart 0
Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot

NTT-AT Part No.: F1-6069900

  • $ 5.75 or


LC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm/900µm (cladding/buffer) Single Mode Duplex Connector

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out