Menu
Cart 0
Quad Multimode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Quad Multimode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

Mooseline Part No.: F1-8040

  • $ 5.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 5.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 4.75 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 4.50 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 4.00 ea 20% Off


Quad Multimode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out