Menu
Cart 0
Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

Molex Part No.: F1-8045

  • $ 5.25 or


Quad Single Mode LC Mating Sleeve, Beige Color, Duplex SC Footprint, Snap & Screw Mount

Product sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out