Menu
Cart 0
Duplex SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color

Mooseline Part No.: F1-8701

  • $ 3.75 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 3.75 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 3.56 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 3.38 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 3.00 ea 20% Off


SC/APC Mating Sleeve, Green Color, Single Mode, Duplex, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Ceramic Mating Sleeve, Flanged 2 holes Mounting Style

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out