Menu
Cart 0
FC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode

Mooseline Part No.: F1-8705-FCSCS

  • $ 17.00 or
  • Save $ 8



FC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out