Menu
Cart 0
SC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 62.5/125µm Multimode
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 62.5/125µm Multimode

Leviton Part No.: F1-8705-SCSC

  • $ 17.00 or
  • Save $ 8



SC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 62.5/125µm Multimode, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out