Menu
Cart 0
SC Duplex Clip (Black for Multimode)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC Duplex Clip (Black for Multimode)

Mooseline Part No.: F1-CLBK

  • $ 0.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 0.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 0.48 ea 4% Off
Buy 10 $ 0.45 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 0.40 ea 20% Off


SC Duplex Clip (Black for Multimode)

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out