Menu
Cart 0
6 Pack Duplex SC (12 port) Adapter Panel (Single Mode - Loaded - Blue Adapters)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

6 Pack Duplex SC (12 port) Adapter Panel (Single Mode - Loaded - Blue Adapters)

Mooseline Part No.: F1-DSC6ILSBLK

  • $ 34.12 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 34.12 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 32.41 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 30.71 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 27.30 ea 20% Off


6 Pack Duplex SC (12 port) Adapter Panel (Single Mode Loaded Blue Adapters), Size: 1 1/4" x 5 1/8", can be used on Multilink Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out