Menu
Cart 0
Bobtail Mini LC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) LC Bobtails
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Bobtail Mini LC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) LC Bobtails

Mooseline Part No.: F1-LCBTMN-KIT

  • $ 205.00 or


Bobtail Mini LC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) LC Bobtail Connectors

Tool Kit Contents:

  • Fiber Cleaver (F1-6000)
  • Quickset Epoxy (F1-BTXY)
  • Fiber Stripping Tool (46107)
  • (2) 62.5/125µm LC connectors

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out