Menu
Cart 0
LC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode

Mooseline Part No.: F1-LCSCMF

  • $ 28.95 or


LC-SC (male-female) Hybrid Adapter, 9/125µm Single Mode, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve

Download Product Spec Sheet:

F1-LCSCMF
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out