Menu
Cart 0
LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 1 meter length
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC single mode, 1 meter length

Mooseline Part No.: F1-MCP-1-2-LC-SC

  • $ 68.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 68.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 64.60 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 61.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 54.40 ea 20% Off


LC-SC 62.5/125µm mode conditioning patch cord, LC equipment, 1 meter length

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out