Menu
Cart 0
Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/PC 6 Fiber Pigtails, 62.5/125, 3 Meters
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/PC 6 Fiber Pigtails, 62.5/125, 3 Meters

Mooseline Part No.: F1-SC6LM-SPN

  • $ 62.00 or


Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/PC 6 Fiber Pigtails, 62.5/125µm, 3 Meters.

These pre-terminated adapter panels provide convenience to technicians splicing into fiber distribution frames. Available in 6 or 12 fiber bundles with TIA-598-A standard color code, these bundled fibers provide cable management from patchpanel to splice bays.

Custom lengths and different connector style adapter panels are available, contact your FOSCOsales associate.

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/limespot-tracker-product.liquid
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out