Menu
Cart 0
Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/UPC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/UPC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters

Mooseline Part No.: F1-SC6LS-SPN

  • $ 67.50 or


Snap Pack (6) Adapters, SC/UPC, 6 Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 3 Meters

These pre-terminated adapter panels provide convenience to technicians splicing into fiber distribution frames. Available in 6 or 12 fiber bundles with TIA-598-A standard color code, these bundled fibers provide cable management from patchpanel to splice bays.

Custom lengths and different connector style adapter panels are available, contact your FOSCOsales associate.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out