Menu
Cart 0
Bobtail Mini SC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) SC Bobtails
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Bobtail Mini SC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) SC Bobtails

Mooseline Part No.: F1-SCBTMN-KIT

  • $ 205.15 or


Bobtail Mini SC Multimode Kit w. Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) SC Bobtail Connectors

Tool Kit Contents:

  • Fiber Cleaver (F1-6000)
  • Quickset Epoxy (F1-BTXY)
  • Fiber Stripping Tool (46107)
  • (2) 62.5/125µm SC connectors

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out