Menu
Cart 0
Bobtail Mini ST Multimode Kit with Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) ST Bobtails
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Bobtail Mini ST Multimode Kit with Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) ST Bobtails

Mooseline Part No.: F1-STBTMN-KIT

  • $ 210.00 or


Bobtail Mini ST Multimode Kit with Stripper, Cleaver, Adhesive & (2) ST Bobtail Connectors

Tool Kit Contents:

  • Fiber Cleaver (F1-6000)
  • Quickset Epoxy (F1-BTXY)
  • Fiber Stripping Tool (46107)
  • (2) 62.5/125µm ST connectors

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out