Menu
Cart 0
1000 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1000 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR

Anritsu Part No.: G0241A

  • $ 487.00 or


1000 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out