Menu
Cart 0
100 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

100 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR

Anritsu Part No.: G0244A

  • $ 210.00 or


100 Mbps LX SFP, 1310nm (SM) with LC, for Anritsu MT9090 OTDR

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out