Menu
Cart 0
1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX1M

  • $ 22.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 22.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 21.38 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 20.25 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 18.00 ea 20% Off


1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out