Menu
Cart 0
1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX1M

  • $ 22.50 or


1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out