Menu
Cart 0
1M LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC/APC - LC/APC Duplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMDX1M

  • $ 12.95 or



LC/APC to LC/APC duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord/patch cable, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out