Menu
Cart 0
1M LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm/1.6mm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC/APC - LC/APC Simplex 9/125µm Single mode patch cord, APC Polish

Mooseline Part No.: LALASMSX1M

  • $ 7.00 or



LC/APC - LC/APC Simplex 9/125µm Single mode patch cord/patch cable, APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out