Menu
Cart 0
62.5/125µm/2.9mm Multimode Duplex Cable for MTRJ Connector - Orange Color - OFNR Riser
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

62.5/125µm/2.9mm Multimode Duplex Cable for MTRJ Connector - Orange Color - OFNR Riser

TLC Part No.: M62RB02CRO

  • $ 2.08 or
  • per meter


62.5/125µm multimode fiber, 2.9mm jacket size, orange jacket color, OFNR Riser Rated, round duplex cable for MTRJ connector

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out