Menu
Cart 0
MTP Single Mode and Multimode Mating Sleeve, Front Panel Snap and Flange Mount
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTP Single Mode and Multimode Mating Sleeve, Front Panel Snap and Flange Mount

US Conec Part No.: MTP-ADPT

  • $ 8.85 or


MTP single mode and multimode mating sleeve (adapter), front panel snap and flange mounted.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out