Menu
Cart 0
MTP 12 Fiber Multimode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Aqua Housing, 10Gig
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTP 12 Fiber Multimode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Aqua Housing, 10Gig

US Conec Part No.: MTP12MFRD

  • $ 24.23 or


MTP 12 Fiber Multimode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Aqua Housing, 10Gig

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out