Menu
Cart 0
MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, for Ribbon Cable, Green Housing
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, for Ribbon Cable, Green Housing MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, Ribbon Cable, Green Housing

MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, for Ribbon Cable, Green Housing

US Conec Part No.: MTP12SF

  • $ 33.77 or



MTP 12 fiber single mode connector, female no pins, for ribbon cable, green housing, 8°­ APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out