Menu
Cart 0
MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Green Housing
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Green Housing MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Green Housing

MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, Round Cable, Green Housing

Mooseline Part No.: MTP12SFRD

  • $ 33.08 or



MTP 12 Fiber Single Mode Connector, Female No Pins, for round cable, Green Housing, 8°­ APC Polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out