Menu
Cart 0
MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Female Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Female Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

US Conec Part No.: MTP12SMFEOV

  • $ 45.00 or


MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Female Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out