Menu
Cart 0
MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

US Conec Part No.: MTP12SMMEOV

  • $ 54.23 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 54.23 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 51.52 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 48.81 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 43.38 ea 20% Off


MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out