Menu
Cart 0
MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

US Conec Part No.: MTP12SMMEOV

  • $ 54.23 or


MTP Elite Connector 12 Fiber Singlemode APC Male Mustard Housing Ribbon/Oval

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out