Menu
Cart 0
Multimode OTDR for troubleshooting and extended certification, includes fiber inspection kit
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Multimode OTDR for troubleshooting and extended certification, includes fiber inspection kit

Fluke Networks Part No.: OFP-100-MI

  • $ 13,272.00 or


Fluke Networks OFP-100-MI OptiFiber Pro OTDR and fiber inspection kit turns any technician into a fiber expert.

This Multimode OTDR with 850nm & 1300nm wavelengths, eliminates errors that occur when testing fiber and features ultra-short dead zones.

Kit includes AC adapter, USB interface cable, user guide and CD, LinkWare software, 2-SC/LC & 1-SC/SC launch cables, fiber inspection probe, 2-launch fiber tool packs, 1.25 & 2.5mm OneClick cleaners and carrying case & strap.

Production Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out