Menu
Cart 0
Quad OTDR for troubleshooting and extended certification, includes fiber inspection kit
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Quad OTDR for troubleshooting and extended certification, includes fiber inspection kit

Fluke Networks Part No.: OFP-100-QI

  • $ 18,576.00 or


Fluke Networks OFP-100-QI OptiFiber Pro QUAD OTDR and Fiber Inspection Kit turns any technician into a fiber expert.

This Multimode & Single Mode OTDR with 850, 1300, 1310 & 1550nm wavelengths, eliminates errors that occur when testing fiber and features ultra-short dead zones.

Kit includes AC adapter, USB interface cable, user guide and CD, LinkWare software, 2-SC/LC & 2-SC/SC launch cables, inspection probe, 2-launch fiber tool packs, 1.25 & 2.5mm OneClick cleaners and carrying case & strap.

Production Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out