Menu
Cart 0
Packaged Network Coupler Box, Singlemode, Even split, 1x4, SC/UPC Adapters
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Packaged Network Coupler Box, Singlemode, Even split, 1x4, SC/UPC Adapters

Mooseline Part No.: PNC-3-S-4-EV-YU-YU

  • $ 367.69 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 367.69 ea 0% Off
Buy 10 $ 349.31 ea 5% Off
Buy 20 $ 330.92 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 294.15 ea 20% Off


Packaged Network Coupler Box, Singlemode, Even split, 1x4 SC/UPC Adapters

Housed and connectorized with your specified connector are 1x4 singlemode splitters.

Also available in same packaging is singlemode 1310/1550nm Wave Division Multiplexer (WDM). Specify core/clad size, connector style, and split ratio. (Highest port count available is 1x4).

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out