Menu
Cart 0
Launch Box Style #1, 100m 62.5/125µm Fiber, 1.5m pigtails-SC/UPC connectors both ends
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Launch Box Style #1, 100m 62.5/125µm Fiber, 1.5m pigtails-SC/UPC connectors both ends

Mooseline Part No.: PS-1-2-100-0-0-P-YUYU

  • $ 284.62 or


Launch Box Style #1, 100m 62.5/125µm Fiber, 1.5m pigtails-SC/UPC connectors both ends

Dimensions: 5" Diameter

Fiber Capacity:

Pulse Suppressor: 100mtrs

(Pulse suppresser only)

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out