Menu
Cart 0
Pulse Box 1, Multimode 50μm OM3 Fiber, 150 Meter, SC/UPC to SC/UPC Pigtails
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Pulse Box 1, Multimode 50μm OM3 Fiber, 150 Meter, SC/UPC to SC/UPC Pigtails

Fosco Connect Part No.: PS18150PYUYU

  • $ 285.00 or



Pulse Box 1 Multimode 50μm OM3 150 meters SC/UPC Pigtails

  • Multimode OM3 50/125µm 150 Meters
  • SC/UPC to SC/UPC

Download Product Specification

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out