Menu
Cart 0
1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber Ribbon MTP(male) - MTRJ Cable Assembly
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber Ribbon MTP(male) - MTRJ Cable Assembly

Mooseline Part No.: R-3-MT-MJ-S-1-12

  • $ 150.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 150.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 142.50 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 135.00 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 120.00 ea 20% Off


1 meter single mode MTP male to MTRJ cable assembly, 12 fiber ribbon

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out