Menu
Cart 0
1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) - SC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) - SC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly

Miller Part No.: R-3-MT-YU-S-1-12

  • $ 118.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 118.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 112.10 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 106.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 94.40 ea 20% Off


1 meter single mode MTP male to SC/UPC Fan-Out cable assembly, 12 fibers

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out