Menu
Cart 0
12 Single Mode Fiber SC/UPC Ribbon Fan-Out Assembly
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

12 Single Mode Fiber SC/UPC Ribbon Fan-Out Assembly

Miller Part No.: RF-3-BU-P-S-3-FIS-12

  • $ 153.85 or


Single mode 8.3/125/900µm fiber, 12 SC/UPC connectors, 36" inch ribbon length, 2 meters connector pigtail length, 3 meters total length

Download Product Spec Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out