Menu
Cart 0
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 2 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 3

E2000/APC to E2000/APC 9/125µm Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord/Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: S-3-EA-EA-S-1

  • $ 19.50 or



Simplex E2000/APC to E2000/APC 9/125µm single mode patch cord/patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out