Menu
Cart 0
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 2 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 3

1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/APC to E2000/APC Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S-3-EA-EA-S-1

  • $ 28.85 or


1 meters simplex E2000/APC to E2000/APC 8.3/125µm/2.8mm single mode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out