Menu
Cart 0
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/UPC - E2000/UPC Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/UPC - E2000/UPC Patch Cord 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/UPC - E2000/UPC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 2 1m Simplex 8.3/125?æm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/UPC - E2000/UPC Patch Cord - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 3

1m Simplex 8.3/125µm/2.8mm Single Mode E2000/UPC - E2000/UPC Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S-3-EU-EU-S-1

  • $ 26.95 or


1 meter simplex E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC 8.3/125µm/2.8mm single mode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out