Menu
Cart 0
Standalone Fiber Optic Video Receiver,Multimode 850nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Standalone Fiber Optic Video Receiver,Multimode 850nm

Mooseline Part No.: S-850RX

  • $ 192.30 or


Fiber Optic Receivers

  • Multimode or Singlemode
  • 850 nm or 1300nm
  • Includes power supply

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out