Menu
Cart 0
9/125µm/2.9mm Single Mode Duplex Cable for MTRJ Connector - Yellow Color - OFNR Riser
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

9/125µm/2.9mm Single Mode Duplex Cable for MTRJ Connector - Yellow Color - OFNR Riser

TLC Part No.: S09RB02CRY

  • $ 1.69 or
  • per meter

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 1.69 ea 0% Off
Buy 100 $ 1.61 ea 5% Off
Buy 500 $ 1.52 ea 10% Off
Buy 1000 $ 1.44 ea 15% Off
Buy 5000 $ 1.35 ea 20% Off


9/125µm single mode fiber, 2.9mm jacket size, yellow jacket color, OFNR Riser Rated, round duplex cable for MTRJ connector

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out