Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28LM5FISC

  • $ 9.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 9.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 9.45 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.96 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.96 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out